• MS 1461 Trabzon 1 - 1 Tuzlaspor
  • MS 24 Erzincanspor 2 - 1 Gaziantep FK
  • MS Shandong Luneng 3 - 0 Dalian Yifang
  • MS Erzin Bld.Spor 1 - 4 Umraniyespor
  • MS Diyarbekirspor 1 - 0 Samsunspor
  • MS Yeni Altındağ 3 - 0 Manisaspor
  • MS Manisa Bld.Spor 1 - 2 Keçiörengücü
  • MS Kırklarelispor 4 - 1 Utaş Uşakspor
  • MS Nazilli Bld.Spor 5 - 0 Tokatspor
  • MS Pendikspor 2 - 1 Altınordu
  • MS Maltepespor 1 - 2 Menemen Bld.Spor
  • MS LKS Lodz 0 - 0 Lech Poznan
  • MS Voluntari 2 - 1 Botosani
  • MS Tire 1922 0 - 1 Sivas Bld.spor
  • MS Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Legia Warsaw
  • MS Erzurum Bsb.Spor 1 - 0 Ankara Demirspor
  • MS Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 Apollon Smirnis
  • MS Nitra 2 - 1 Trencin
  • MS Wolfsberger 4 - 0 Austria Klagenfurt
  • MS Werder Bremen 3 - 1 Hertha
  • MS Bochum 0 - 1 Dynamo Dresden
  • MS Köln 2 - 1 Ingolstadt
  • MS Darmstadt 1 - 2 Bielefeld
  • MS Union Berlin 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
  • MS Waalwijk 2 - 0 Breda
  • MS Hartberg 3 - 0 WSG Wattens
  • MS Monaco 0 - 1 Angers
  • MS Nantes 1 - 2 Nice
  • MS Braunschweig 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern
  • MS Hansa Rostock 1 - 4 Preussen Munster
  • MS SF Lotte 2 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
  • MS Wehen 2 - 0 Sonnenhof Grobaspach
  • MS Wurzburger Kickers 2 - 1 SV Meppen
  • MS Mjondalen 2 - 0 Aalesund
  • MS Örebro 0 - 0 Sirius
  • MS Halmstad 2 - 1 Landskrona
  • MS Sv Horn 0 - 2 Lafnitz
  • 86' Aarau 2 - 1 Schaffhausen
  • MS Adana Demirspor 2 - 1 Yeni Orduspor
  • MS Almere City 1 - 0 Dordrecht
  • MS Den Bosch 1 - 2 Heracles
  • MS Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 Fc Eindhoven
  • MS Helmond Sport 0 - 5 Fort. Sittard
  • MS Volendam 1 - 2 Willem
  • 86' Eupen 2 - 0 Tubize
  • 88' Espanyol 1 - 0 Eibar
  • 84' Chiasso 0 - 1 Rapperswil
  • 88' Servette 1 - 1 Kriens
  • 87' Grasshoppers 0 - 0 Thun
  • 52' Crewe 1 - 2 Manchester City U21
  • 55' Bayern Münih 1 - 0 Augsburg
  • 53' Freiburg 1 - 0 Schalke
  • 54' Hannover 1 - 2 Hoffenheim
  • 56' Atromitos 0 - 2 Pas Giannina
  • 53' Wisla Krakow 0 - 1 Lechia Gdansk
  • IY Blackpool 1 - 0 Qpr
  • IY Bournemouth 1 - 0 Blackburn
  • IY Burton 0 - 1 Burnley
  • IY Millwall 0 - 1 Fulham
  • IY Oxford 0 - 1 Manchester City
  • IY Preston 1 - 1 Middlesbrough
  • IY Wolves 0 - 0 Leicester
  • IY Wycombe 1 - 3 Norwich
  • 45' Exeter 2 - 0 West Ham U21
  • IY Newport County 1 - 0 Chelsea U21
  • IY Yeovil 0 - 1 Milton Keynes Dons
  • IY Aldershot 0 - 1 Maidstone Utd
  • IY Barnet 1 - 0 Havant Waterlooville
  • IY Barrow 1 - 1 Gateshead
  • IY Braintree 1 - 2 Leyton Orient
  • IY Chesterfield 0 - 2 Maidenhead Utd
  • IY Eastleigh 0 - 0 Boreham Wood
  • IY Ebbsfleet 1 - 2 Bromley
  • IY Halifax 0 - 0 AFC Fylde
  • IY Harrogate Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
  • IY Salford City 0 - 0 Hartlepool
  • IY Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Dagenham Red
  • IY Sutton Utd 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
  • IY Excelsior 2 - 1 Nijmegen
  • IY Hibernian 0 - 0 Aberdeen
  • 43' Manchester Utd 1 - 0 Derby
  • 43' West Brom 0 - 1 Crystal Palace
  • 41' Toulouse 0 - 1 St Etienne
  • 43' Dundalk 2 - 0 Derry City
  • 41' İnter 0 - 0 Fiorentina
  • 42' Brescia 2 - 0 Palermo
  • 43' Cittadella 0 - 1 Benevento
  • 43' Livorno 0 - 1 Lecce
  • 43' Perugia 0 - 0 Carpi
  • 43' Pescara 1 - 0 Crotone
  • 43' Salernitana 0 - 1 Ascoli Picchio
  • 43' Verona 1 - 1 Spezia
  • 43' Sociedad 1 - 2 Vallecano
  • 23:00 Comerciantes Unidos 0 - 0 Sport Boys
  • 23:00 Atl. Madrid 0 - 0 Huesca
  • 01:15 Fortaleza Fc 0 - 0 Sao Bento
  • 01:30 Cantolao 0 - 0 Sport Huancayo
  • 03:00 Necaxa 0 - 0 Leon
  • 03:00 Pachuca 0 - 0 C. Tapachula
  • 03:15 Nacional Uruguay 0 - 0 San Lorenzo
  • 03:30 Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Brasil de Pelotas
  • 05:15 Club America 0 - 0 Ciudad Juarez
  • 05:15 Club Tijuana 0 - 0 Cruz Azul