• MS Cardiff 0 - 0 Newcastle
  • MS Everton 2 - 1 Southampton
  • MS Leicester 2 - 0 Wolves
  • MS Tottenham 3 - 1 Fulham
  • MS West Ham 1 - 2 Bournemouth
  • MS Guingamp 1 - 3 Paris St Germain
  • MS Bursaspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
  • MS Chelsea 3 - 2 Arsenal
  • MS Amiens 1 - 2 Montpellier
  • MS Caen 1 - 1 Nice
  • MS Dijon 2 - 0 Nantes
  • MS Monaco 0 - 0 Lille
  • MS Rennes 1 - 0 Angers
  • MS Antalyaspor 3 - 3 Konyaspor
  • MS Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Fenerbahçe
  • MS Celta 1 - 1 Espanyol
  • MS Villarreal 1 - 2 Sociedad
  • MS Barcelona 3 - 0 Alaves
  • MS Chievo 2 - 3 Juventus
  • MS Lazio 1 - 2 Napoli
  • MS Luch-Energiya 0 - 1 Krasnodar II
  • MS Kofu 0 - 1 Ehime
  • MS Mito Hollyhock 1 - 0 JEF Utd Chiba
  • MS Tokyo Verdy 0 - 0 Oita Trinita
  • MS Yokohama FC 2 - 0 Kamatamare
  • MS Daegu 0 - 2 Ulsan
  • MS Pohang Steelers 0 - 3 Gyeongnam
  • MS Ansan Greeners 0 - 1 Asan Mugunghwa
  • MS Suwon FC 3 - 0 Anyang
  • MS Matsumoto Yamaga 0 - 1 Machida Zelvia
  • MS Omiya 2 - 1 Niigata
  • MS Yamaguchi 1 - 2 Kyoto Sanga
  • MS Tochigi 1 - 0 Fukuoka
  • MS Tokushima 5 - 1 Yamagata
  • MS Zweigen Kanazawa 0 - 1 Okayama
  • MS Academica 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira
  • MS Sangju Sangmu 1 - 1 Jeju Utd
  • MS Kjelsas 2 - 2 Bryne
  • MS Partick Thistle 1 - 3 Celtic
  • MS Liaoning Kaixin 2 - 2 Qingdao Huanghai
  • MS Nei Mongol Zhongyou 2 - 1 Meizhou Hakka
  • MS Beijing Renhe 3 - 0 Beijing Guoan
  • MS Chongqing Lifan 2 - 3 Şanghay SIPG
  • MS Dalian Yifang 2 - 1 Henan Jianye
  • MS Guanzhhou RF 5 - 2 Changchun Yatai
  • MS Guizhou HFZC 3 - 1 Shandong Luneng
  • MS Tianjin Teda 1 - 1 Jiangsu Sainty
  • MS Grimsby 1 - 1 Lincoln
  • MS Vidar 2 - 6 Egersunds
  • MS Tom Tomsk 3 - 0 Armavir
  • MS Tyumen 0 - 0 Sibir
  • MS BK Forward 0 - 1 Syrianska
  • MS Rynninge 2 - 0 Nykoping
  • MS Torns 2 - 0 Utsiktens
  • MS Lens 2 - 0 Troyes
  • MS Arendal 2 - 0 Vard Haugesund
  • MS Shinnik 1 - 0 Zenit II
  • MS Tegs SK 0 - 1 Sollentuna Utd
  • MS Kampala 1 - 0 Township
  • MS Mbabane 0 - 3 Zesco
  • MS Kaiserslautern 1 - 6 Hoffenheim
  • MS CSKA Moskova 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
  • MS Hatayspor 3 - 1 Karabükspor
  • MS Minsk 0 - 0 Smolevichy
  • MS Bristol City 0 - 2 Middlesbrough
  • MS Hull 0 - 1 Blackburn
  • MS Ipswich 1 - 1 Aston Villa
  • MS Leeds 2 - 0 Rotherham
  • MS Millwall 2 - 1 Derby
  • MS Reading 0 - 1 Bolton
  • MS Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Norwich
  • MS West Brom 7 - 1 Qpr
  • MS Wigan 2 - 2 Nottingham F
  • MS Accrington 1 - 1 Charlton
  • MS Barnsley 0 - 0 Afc Wimbledon
  • MS Burton 1 - 0 Doncaster
  • MS Coventry 1 - 0 Plymouth
  • MS Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Rochdale
  • MS Peterborough 3 - 1 Luton
  • MS Portsmouth 4 - 1 Oxford
  • MS Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Blackpool
  • MS Southend 2 - 0 Bradford
  • MS Walsall 2 - 1 Gillingham
  • MS Wycombe 1 - 2 Bristol Rovers
  • MS Bury 1 - 1 Forest Green
  • MS Cheltenham 0 - 1 Carlisle
  • MS Crewe 0 - 0 Milton Keynes Dons
  • MS Exeter 1 - 1 Newport County
  • MS Mansfield 1 - 1 Colchester
  • MS Northampton 2 - 2 Cambridge
  • MS Oldham 3 - 1 Macclesfield
  • MS Port Vale 1 - 0 Crawley
  • MS Stevenage 1 - 0 Morecambe
  • MS Swindon 3 - 2 Tranmere
  • MS AFC Fylde 4 - 0 Dover Athletic
  • MS Aldershot 0 - 2 Harrogate Town
  • MS Barnet 0 - 3 Ebbsfleet
  • MS Braintree 3 - 4 Havant Waterlooville
  • MS Bromley 1 - 0 Gateshead
  • MS Eastleigh 1 - 3 Wrexham
  • MS Halifax 2 - 1 Dagenham Red
  • MS Hartlepool 2 - 1 Maidenhead Utd
  • MS Leyton Orient 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
  • MS Maidstone Utd 1 - 0 Barrow
  • MS Salford City 3 - 2 Chesterfield
  • MS Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Sutton Utd
  • MS İnter Turku 0 - 1 Kuopion
  • MS IR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Akranes
  • MS Umf Selfoss 5 - 0 Haukar
  • MS Jyvaskyla 1 - 2 Oulu
  • MS Asker 4 - 0 Honefoss
  • MS Grorud 1 - 0 Fram Larvik
  • MS Nybergsund 0 - 5 Elverum
  • MS Aberdeen 4 - 0 St Mirren
  • MS Dundee 0 - 3 Ayr Utd
  • MS Dunfermline 0 - 1 Hearts
  • MS Livingston 0 - 1 Motherwell
  • MS Queen Of South 1 - 1 St Johnstone
  • MS Dumbarton 1 - 1 Arbroath
  • MS Forfar 0 - 0 Stranraer
  • MS Montrose 2 - 1 Brechin
  • MS Raith Rovers 2 - 2 East Fife
  • MS Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Airdrieonians
  • MS Albion Rovers 0 - 1 Elgin
  • MS Annan 3 - 1 Queens Park
  • MS Cowdenbeath 4 - 0 Berwick
  • MS Edinburgh City 3 - 1 Stirling Albion
  • MS Peterhead 1 - 0 Clyde
  • MS Malmö 3 - 0 Trelleborg
  • MS Akropolis IF 3 - 1 Linkoping
  • MS Vasteras SK 1 - 1 Sandvikens
  • MS Grebbestad 2 - 1 Lunds
  • MS Oskarshamns AIK 4 - 1 Kristianstads
  • MS Skovde 1 - 3 Mjallby
  • MS FC Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • MS Austria Lustenau 2 - 0 FC Juniors
  • MS Nitra 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
  • MS Westerlo 1 - 3 St. Gilloise
  • MS Mattersburg 0 - 6 Wolfsberger
  • MS Salzburg 2 - 0 Hartberg
  • MS Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 2 St Polten
  • MS San Luis Quillota 0 - 2 Union Espanola
  • MS Boleslav 6 - 1 Opava
  • MS Liberec 1 - 1 Bohemians 1905
  • MS Zlin 1 - 0 Teplice
  • MS Ferencvaros 1 - 1 Paks
  • MS Hodd 2 - 1 KFUM
  • MS Garbarnia 3 - 2 LKS Lodz
  • ert. Warta 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
  • MS Astra Giurgiu 1 - 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  • MS Avangard 0 - 2 Baltika
  • MS Fakel Voronez 2 - 0 Khimki
  • MS Chertanovo 2 - 2 SKA-Energiya
  • MS Tambov 2 - 2 Mordovia Saransk
  • MS Chaves 2 - 0 Portimonense
  • MS Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 1 Isloch
  • MS Chrobry Glogow 0 - 1 Rakow Czestochowa
  • MS Lokeren 0 - 3 Standard Liege
  • MS Marignane Gignac 0 - 1 Tours
  • MS Vestmannaeyjar 1 - 0 Keflavik
  • MS HK Kopavogs 4 - 1 Thor Akureyri
  • MS Magni 0 - 1 Leiknir R
  • MS Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Baerum
  • MS Wisla Plock 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia
  • MS Mafra 2 - 0 Guimaraes II
  • MS Cova Piedade 2 - 4 Covilha
  • MS Porto II 1 - 3 Farense
  • MS Krasnodar 0 - 1 Spartak Moskova
  • MS PFC Sochi 0 - 1 N. Novgorod
  • MS AFC Utd 1 - 0 Jonkopings
  • MS Defensa Justicia 1 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
  • MS Osmanlıspor 0 - 1 Giresunspor
  • MS Preston 2 - 2 Stoke
  • MS Aue 1 - 3 Mainz
  • MS Breda 3 - 0 De Graafschap
  • MS Vvv Venlo 0 - 1 Ajax
  • MS Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Olexandria
  • MS Slavia Prague 0 - 2 Jablonec
  • MS Braga II 0 - 1 Estoril
  • MS Podbrezova 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce
  • MS Zemplin Michalovce 1 - 1 Senica
  • MS Zilina 2 - 1 Sered
  • MS Elche 0 - 0 Granada
  • MS Budapest Honved 0 - 3 Mol Vidi
  • MS Diosgyor 1 - 0 Haladas
  • MS Puskas Academy 1 - 1 Kisvarda
  • MS Ujpest 1 - 1 Mezokovesdi
  • MS Lugo 1 - 2 Malaga
  • MS Cercle Brugge 3 - 1 Zulte Waregem
  • MS Waasland-Beveren 2 - 2 Sint Truiden
  • MS Antofagasta 0 - 2 Union La Calera
  • MS Binacional 1 - 1 Sporting Cristal
  • MS Katowice 2 - 0 W. Suwalki
  • MS Boavista 0 - 2 Benfica
  • MS Viitorul 2 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias
  • MS Atenas 0 - 1 L. Montevideo
  • MS Danubio 2 - 2 Montevideo Wanderers
  • MS El Jadida 2 - 0 MC Alger
  • MS Tubize 0 - 0 Roeselare
  • MS CA Banfield 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
  • MS Kortrijk 1 - 2 Oostande
  • MS Gornik Zabrze 0 - 2 Lechia Gdansk
  • MS Terek 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
  • MS Alcorcon 1 - 1 Sporting Gijon
  • MS Hansa Rostock 2 - 0 Stuttgart
  • MS Fort. Sittard 1 - 2 Psv Eindhoven
  • MS Heracles 4 - 2 Den Haag
  • MS Cobh Ramblers 2 - 2 Ucd
  • MS Altınordu 1 - 2 Gençlerbirliği
  • MS Santos 3 - 0 Recife
  • MS Aurora 1 - 0 Nacional Potosi
  • MS Istra 1 - 2 Lokomotiva
  • MS ES Sahel 1 - 1 Primeiro de Agosto
  • MS Atletico Goianiense 1 - 0 Coritiba
  • MS Fortaleza Fc 2 - 1 Boa
  • MS Oeste 0 - 0 Juventude
  • MS Seattle 5 - 0 Los Angeles
  • MS Independiente FBC 1 - 4 3 de Febrero
  • MS Sporting Lisbon 2 - 1 Setubal
  • MS Cordoba 3 - 3 Numancia
  • MS Alianza Petrolera 3 - 2 Patriotas
  • MS Univ. De Chile 1 - 0 O Higgins
  • MS LDU Quito 1 - 1 Tecnico
  • MS Ayacucho 1 - 2 Dep. Municipal
  • MS Argentinos Juniors 0 - 0 Godoy Cruz
  • MS Real Potosi 2 - 0 Guabira
  • MS Corinthians 0 - 1 Barueri
  • MS Sampaio Correa 0 - 2 Guarani
  • MS Cruz Azul 3 - 0 Leon
  • MS America de Cali 0 - 2 Atletico Nacional
  • MS River Plate 0 - 0 Belgrano
  • MS Everton Vina 0 - 0 Huachipato
  • MS Chico 2 - 1 Atletico Junior
  • MS Barcelona Guayaquil 2 - 0 Univ. Cat.(Ekv.)
  • MS Philadelphia 2 - 0 New York City
  • MS Vancouver 2 - 2 New York
  • MS Guarani Asuncion 2 - 1 Sol de America
  • MS Royal Pari 1 - 0 The Strongest
  • MS Montreal 2 - 1 Chicago
  • MS CSA Alagoas 1 - 0 Sao Bento
  • MS Pachuca 3 - 0 Lobos BUAP
  • MS Dallas 2 - 0 Minnesota Utd
  • MS Kansas 3 - 0 Portland
  • MS Bucaramanga 0 - 2 Deportes Tolima
  • MS Houston 1 - 2 Salt Lake
  • MS Sport Huancayo 1 - 1 Alianza Lima
  • MS Necaxa 2 - 2 Puebla
  • MS Queretaro 1 - 1 Club America
  • MS San Jose 1 - 1 Toronto
  • MS Monterrey 1 - 0 Pumas